Jadwal Siaran Langsung Bola

Champions League
Rabu,02/04/2014
15.30 WIB - SCTV
Manchester United
VS
Bayern Munich
15.30 WIB - NEXENTERTAINMENT
Barcelona
VS
Atletico Madrid
Kamis,03/04/2014
15.30 WIB - SCTV
Real Madrid
VS
Borussia Dortmund
15.30 WIB - NEXENTERTAINMENT
PS G
VS
Chelsea
Rabu,09/04/2014
15.45 WIB - Orange T V( Ch. Quad Sport)
Borussia Dortmund
VS
Real Madrid
15.45 WIB - SCTV
Chelsea
VS
PSG
Kamis,10/04/2014
15.45 WIB - Orange T V( Ch. Quad Sport)
Atletico Madrid
VS
Barcelona
15.45 WIB - SCTV
Bayern Munich
VS
Manchester United
Rabu,23/04/2014
15.00 WIB - SCT V&NEXENTERTAINMENT
Atletico Madrid
VS
Chelsea
Kamis,24/04/2014
15.00 WIB - SCT V&NEXENTERTAINMENT
Real Madrid
VS
Bayern Munich
Rabu,30/04/2014
15.00 WIB - SCT V&NEXENTERTAINMENT
Bayern Munich
VS
Real Madrid
Serie-A Italia
Selasa,01/04/2014
15.30 WIB - Indosiar
Livorno
VS
Inter
14.00 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Udinese
VS
Catania
Rabu,02/04/2014
13.25 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
AS Roma
VS
Parma
Sabtu,05/04/2014
12.55 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Chievo Verona
VS
Hellas Verona
Minggu,06/04/2014
15.30 WIB - Indosiar
Inter
VS
Bologna
7.30 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Lazio
VS
Sampdoria
9.30 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Cagliari
VS
AS Roma
10.00 WIB - NEXENTERTAINMENT
Parma
VS
Napoli
Senin,07/04/2014
15.30 WIB - NEXENTERTAINMENT
Genoa
VS
AC Milan
13.55 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Juventus
VS
Livorno
Selasa,08/04/2014
15.40 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Juventus
VS
Livorno
15.55 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Genoa
VS
AC Milan
Minggu,13/04/2014
15.40 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
AS Roma
VS
Atalanta
7.30 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Bologna
VS
Parma
9.55 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Napoli
VS
Lazio
10.00 WIB - NEXENTERTAINMENT
Hellas Verona
VS
Fiorentina
10.30 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Sampdoria
VS
Inter
Senin,14/04/2014
15.30 WIB - NEXENTERTAINMENT
AC Milan
VS
Catania
Selasa,15/04/2014
15.41 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Udinese
VS
Juventus
Sabtu,19/04/2014
13.25 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Juventus
VS
Bologna
Minggu,20/04/2014
15.55 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Fiorentina
VS
AS Roma
English Premier League
Sabtu,05/04/2014
10.30 WIB - Indosiar
Newcastle United
VS
Manchester United
8.00 WIB - BEINSPOR T3
Manchester City
VS
Southampton
10.30 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Aston Villa
VS
Fulham
10.55 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Cardiff City
VS
Crystal Palace
11.00 WIB - NEXENTERTAINMENT
Norwich City
VS
West Bromwich Albion
11.00 WIB - FIGHTSPORT
Hull City
VS
Swansea City
13.00 WIB - BEINSPOR T1&3
Chelsea
VS
Stoke City
Minggu,06/04/2014
11.30 WIB - SCTV
West Ham United
VS
Liverpool
9.00 WIB - BEINSPOR T3
Everton
VS
Arsenal
Selasa,08/04/2014
16.00 WIB - BEINSPOR T3
Tottenham
VS
Sunderland
Sabtu,12/04/2014
10.30 WIB - Indosiar
Manchester United
VS
Hull City
11.07 WIB - Indosiar& BEINSPOR T1
West Bromwich Albion
VS
Tottenham Hotspur
10.55 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Stoke City
VS
Newcastle United
11.00 WIB - O- Channel( Nex Media)
Crystal Palace
VS
Aston Villa
11.07 WIB - NEXENTERTAINMENT
Southampton
VS
Cardiff City
11.07 WIB - BEINSPOR T3
Sunderland
VS
Everton
11.00 WIB - FIGHTSPORT
Fulham
VS
Norwich City
Minggu,13/04/2014
9.37 WIB - BEINSPOR T3&FOX Sport
Liverpool
VS
Manchester City
11.55 WIB - BEINSPOR T1&3
Swansea City
VS
Chelsea
Rabu,16/04/2014
15.45 WIB - BEINSPOR T3
Arsenal
VS
West Ham United
Kamis,17/04/2014
15.45 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Everton
VS
Crystal Palace
15.45 WIB - BEINSPOR T3
Manchester City
VS
Sunderland
Sabtu,19/04/2014
13.00 WIB - SCTV
Hull City
VS
Arsenal
8.00 WIB - BEINSPOR T3
Tottenham Hotspur
VS
Fulham
10.30 WIB - Indosiar
Newcastle United
VS
Swansea City
10.30 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Aston Villa
VS
Southampton
10.55 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
West Ham United
VS
Crystal Palace
11.00 WIB - NEXENTERTAINMENT
Cardiff City
VS
Stoke City
13.00 WIB - SCTV
Chelsea
VS
Sunderland
Minggu,20/04/2014
11.30 WIB - SCTV
Everton
VS
Manchester United
7.30 WIB - BEINSPOR T3
Norwich City
VS
Liverpool
10.00 WIB - BEINSPOR T3
Hull City
VS
Arsenal
Sabtu,26/04/2014
13.00 WIB - SCTV
Manchester United
VS
Norwich City
Minggu,27/04/2014
11.30 WIB - SCTV
Crystal Palace
VS
Manchester City
Bundesliga Jerman
Sabtu,05/04/2014
10.00 WIB - Kompas TV
Augsburg
VS
Bayern Munchen
13.00 WIB - Kompas TV
Borussia Dortmund
VS
VFL Wolfsburg
15.30 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
HamburgS V
VS
Bayer Leverkusen
Sabtu,12/04/2014
13.00 WIB - Kompas TV
Bayern Munich
VS
Borussia Dortmund
15.25 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Schalke
VS
Eintracht Frankfurt
Minggu,13/04/2014
10.00 WIB - Kompas TV
Bayer Leverkusen
VS
Hertha Berlin
Sabtu,19/04/2014
10.00 WIB - Kompas TV
Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
Bayern Munich
Minggu,20/04/2014
10.00 WIB - Kompas TV
Nurmberg
VS
Bayer Leverkusen
Sabtu,26/04/2014
10.00 WIB - Kompas TV
Bayern Munich
VS
Werder Bremen
13.00 WIB - Kompas TV
Bayer Leverkusen
VS
Borussia Dortmund
Ligue1 Prancis
Sabtu,05/04/2014
15.15 WIB - B- Channel
Olympique Marseille
VS
AC Ajaccio
11.45 WIB - B- Channel
PS G
VS
Reims
Minggu,06/04/2014
11.45 WIB - B- Channel
Valenciennes
VS
Olympique Lyon
Senin,07/04/2014
15.45 WIB - B- Channel
AS Monaco
VS
Nantes
Sabtu,12/04/2014
15.30 WIB - B- Channel
Montpellier
VS
Olympique Marseille
12.00 WIB - B- Channel
Lille
VS
Valenciennes
Minggu,13/04/2014
12.00 WIB - B- Channel
Reims
VS
Saint-Etienne
Senin,14/04/2014
16.00 WIB - B- Channel
Olympique Lyon
VS
PSG
Sabtu,19/04/2014
15.15 WIB - B- Channel
Saint-Etienne
VS
Rennais
Minggu,20/04/2014
8.45 WIB - B- Channel
AS Monaco
VS
Nice
Senin,21/04/2014
15.45 WIB - B- Channel
Olympique Marseille
VS
Lille
Rabu,23/04/2014
13.15 WIB - B- Channel
PS G
VS
Evian
La Liga Spanyol
Sabtu,05/04/2014
10.55 WIB - Star Sports
Atletico Madrid
VS
Villareal
12.30 WIB - RCTI
Barcelona
VS
Real Betis
Minggu,06/04/2014
14.55 WIB - RCT I& Star Sports
Real Sociedad
VS
Real Madrid
Selasa,08/04/2014
16.55 WIB - Star Sports
Levante
VS
Athletic Bilbao
Sabtu,12/04/2014
10.55 WIB - Star Sports
Celta Vigo
VS
Real Sociedad
Minggu,13/04/2014
15.00 WIB - RCT I& Star Sports
Granada
VS
Barcelona
16.55 WIB - RCT I& Star Sports
Real Madrid
VS
Almeria
11.30 WIB - Star Sports
Getafe
VS
Atletico Madrid
Selasa,15/04/2014
16.55 WIB - Star Sports
Athletic Bilbao
VS
Malaga
Sabtu,19/04/2014
15.30 WIB - Star Sports
Atletico Madrid
VS
Elche
Minggu,20/04/2014
14.55 WIB - Star Sports
Atletico Madrid
VS
Elche
15.00 WIB - Star Sports
Real Sociedad
VS
Espanyol
Senin,21/04/2014
16.00 WIB - Star Sports
Sevilla
VS
Granada
16.00 WIB - RCT I& Star Sports
Barcelona
VS
Athetic Bilbao
Europa League
Jumat,04/04/2014
15.30 WIB - SCTV
Olympique Lyon
VS
Juventus
16.00 WIB - NEXENTERTAINMENT
FC Porto
VS
Sevilla
16.00 WIB - O- Channel( Nex Media)
FC Basel
VS
Valencia
Jumat,11/04/2014
15.30 WIB - SCTV
Juventus
VS
Olympique Lyon
16.00 WIB - O- Channel( Nex Media)
Valencia
VS
FC Basel
16.00 WIB - NEXENTERTAINMENT
Sevilla
VS
FC Porto
Jumat,25/04/2014
15.45 WIB - NEXENTERTAINMENT
Sevilla
VS
Valencia
15.45 WIB - SCTV
Benfica
VS
Juventus
Friendly Match
Rabu,02/04/2014
10.00 WIB - MNCTV
Elche
VS
Indonesia
10.00 WIB - MNCTV
Indonesia
VS
Elche
9.45 WIB - RCTI
Indonesia U-23
VS
Singapura U-23
11.00 WIB - MNCTV
Indonesia
VS
VillarrealB
Selasa,08/04/2014
9.30 WIB - SCTV
Oman U-19
VS
Indonesia U-19
Rabu,09/04/2014
9.30 WIB - SCTV
Oman U-19
VS
Indonesia U-19
Jumat,11/04/2014
9.30 WIB - SCTV
Oman U-19
VS
Indonesia U-19
Senin,14/04/2014
9.15 WIB - SCTV
UAE U19
VS
Indonesia U19
Rabu,16/04/2014
9.15 WIB - SCTV
UAE U19
VS
Indonesia U19
Jumat,18/04/2014
9.15 WIB - SCTV
Al Shabab U19
VS
Indonesia U19
FA Cup
Sabtu,12/04/2014
12.30 WIB - SCTV
Arsenal
VS
Wigan Athletic
Minggu,13/04/2014
11.30 WIB - SCTV
Hull City
VS
Sheffield Wednesday
Copadel Rey
Kamis,17/04/2014
16.30 WIB - RCTI
Real Madrid
VS
Barcelona
Eredivisie
Sabtu,05/04/2014
13.40 WIB - FOX Sport
PS V
VS
Heerenven
Minggu,13/04/2014
9.30 WIB - FOX Sport
Ajax Amsterdam
VS
ADO Den Haag
ISL
Minggu,13/04/2014
5.00 WIB - RCTI
Arema Cronus
VS
Persib Bandung
8.45 WIB - Global TV
SriwijayaF C
VS
Barito Putera
Sabtu,19/04/2014
8.30 WIB - RCTI
Arema
VS
PBR
AFC Cup
Selasa,01/04/2014
5.55 WIB - FOX Sport
Arema Cronus
VS
Maziya Sports& Recreation
9.40 WIB - Star Sports
SelangorF C
VS
Hanoi T&T
Sabtu,05/04/2014
9.55 WIB - Star Sports
South China
VS
Yangon United
Selasa,08/04/2014
9.00 WIB - FOX Sport
Kitchee
VS
Tampines Rovers
9.40 WIB - Star Sports
KelantanF A
VS
Yangon United
Rabu,09/04/2014
8.25 WIB - Star Sports
Home United
VS
New RadiantSC
8.55 WIB - FOX Sport
Churchill Brother
VS
Persipura
Rabu,16/04/2014
7.00 WIB - Star Sports
Arema Cronus
VS
SelangorFC
AFCCHAMPIONSLEAGUE
Selasa,01/04/2014
5.30 WIB - Star Sports
Central Coast Mariners
VS
Beijing Gouan
7.25 WIB - Star Sports
FC Seoul
VS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
9.00 WIB - FOX Sport
Guizhou Renhe
VS
Ulsan Hyundai
Rabu,02/04/2014
7.55 WIB - Star Sports
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
VS
Guangzhou Evergrande
7.55 WIB - FOX Sport
Buriram United
VS
Cerezo Osaka
Selasa,15/04/2014
5.30 WIB - Star Sports
Melbourne Victory
VS
Guangzhou Evergrande
7.30 WIB - Star Sports
YokohamaF Marinos
VS
Jeonbuk Hyundai
9.00 WIB - FOX Sport
Guizhou Renhe
VS
Kawasaki Frontale
Rabu,16/04/2014
5.30 WIB - FOX Sport
Central Coast Mariners
VS
FC Seoul
8.00 WIB - Star Sports
Buriram United
VS
Shandong Luneng
8.30 WIB - FOX Sport
Beijing Guoan
VS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Coupe De La Ligue
Minggu,20/04/2014
15.55 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Olympique Lyon VsPSG
VS