Jadwal Bola

Champions League
Rabu,17/09/2014
01:00 WIB - SCTV
Real Madrid
VS
FC Basel
01:30 WIB - NEX Entertainment
Borussia Dortmund
VS
Arsenal
Kamis,18/09/2014
01:00 WIB - SCTV
Bayern Munchen
VS
Manchester City
01:30 WIB - NEX Entertainment
Barcelona
VS
APOEL Nicosia
Serie-A Italia
Senin,01/09/2014
01:40 WIB - NEX Entertainment
Genoa
VS
Napoli
01:40 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Torino
VS
Inter
Sabtu,13/09/2014
22:55 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Empoli
VS
AS Roma
Minggu,14/09/2014
01:15 WIB - Kompas TV
Juventus
VS
Udinese
17:25 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Sampdoria
VS
Torino
19:30 WIB - Kompas TV
Inter Milan
VS
Sassuolo
20:00 WIB - NEXENTERTAINMENT
Lazio
VS
Cesena
Selasa,16/09/2014
01:40 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Hellas Verona
VS
Palermo
Sabtu,20/09/2014
23:00 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Cesena
VS
Empoli
Minggu,21/09/2014
01:30 WIB - Kompas TV
AC Milan
VS
Juventus
17:30 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Chievo
VS
Parma
20:00 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
AS Roma
VS
Cagliari
Senin,22/09/2014
01:30 WIB - Kompas TV
Palermo
VS
Inter
Kamis,25/09/2014
01:30 WIB - Kompas TV
Juventus
VS
Cesena
Jumat,26/09/2014
01:30 WIB - Kompas TV
Lazio
VS
Udinese
English Premier League
Sabtu,13/09/2014
20:30 WIB - Indosiar
Chelsea
VS
Swansea City
18:00 WIB - BEINSPOR T3
Arsenal
VS
Manchester City
20:30 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Sunderland
VS
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Southampton
VS
Newcastle United
21:00 WIB - NEX Entertainment
West Bromwich Albion
VS
Everton
23:00 WIB - BEINSPOR T1&3
Liverpool
VS
Aston Villa
Minggu,14/09/2014
21:30 WIB - SCTV
Manchester United
VS
QPR
Selasa,16/09/2014
01:30 WIB - BEINSPOR T3
Hull City
VS
West Ham United
Sabtu,20/09/2014
20:30 WIB - Indosiar
Aston Villa
VS
Arsenal
18:00 WIB - BEINSPOR T3
Queen Park Rangers
VS
Stoke City
20:30 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Burnley
VS
Sunderland
21:00 WIB - NEX Entertainment
Swansea City
VS
Southampton
21:00 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Newcastle United
VS
Hull City
23:00 WIB - BEINSPOR T1&3
West Ham United
VS
Liverpool
Minggu,21/09/2014
21:30 WIB - SCTV
Manchester City
VS
Chelsea
19:00 WIB - BEINSPOR T3
Leicester City
VS
Manchester United
19:30 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Tottenham Hotspur
VS
West Bromwich Albion
21:30 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Everton
VS
Crystal Palace
Sabtu,27/09/2014
20:30 WIB - Indosiar
Manchester United
VS
West Ham United
Bundesliga Jerman
Sabtu,13/09/2014
01:00 WIB - Kompas TV
Bayer Leverkusen
VS
Werder Bremen
20:00 WIB - Kompas TV
Bayern Munchen
VS
VFB Stuttgart
22:25 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Hannover96
VS
HamburgSV
Minggu,14/09/2014
20:25 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Eintracht Frankfurt
VS
FC Augsburg
Sabtu,20/09/2014
20:00 WIB - Kompas TV
HamburgS V
VS
Bayern Munchen
23:00 WIB - Kompas TV
Mainz05
VS
Borussia Dortmund
Ligue1 Prancis
Senin,01/09/2014
02:00 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
PS G
VS
Saint Etienne
Sabtu,13/09/2014
01:25 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Olympique Lyon
VS
AS Monaco
Minggu,14/09/2014
00:55 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Montpellier
VS
Lorient
Sabtu,20/09/2014
01:30 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Bordeaux
VS
EvianTG
Minggu,21/09/2014
01:00 WIB - BEINSPOR T2
Nantes
VS
OGC Nice
Senin,22/09/2014
02:00 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Paris St Germain
VS
Olympique Lyon
La Liga Spanyol
Senin,01/09/2014
02:00 WIB - RCTI
Real Sociedad
VS
Real Madrid
Sabtu,13/09/2014
20:30 WIB - Fox Sports2
Barcelona
VS
Athletic
Minggu,14/09/2014
00:45 WIB - RCTI
Real Madrid
VS
Atletico Madrid
21:55 WIB - Fox Sports
Valenciass Espanyol
VS
Sabtu,20/09/2014
21:00 WIB - FOXSPORT S2
DeportivoLA Coruna
VS
Real Madrid
Minggu,21/09/2014
00:30 WIB - RCTI
Atletico Madrid
VS
Celta Vigo
22:00 WIB - FOXSPORTS
Villareal
VS
Rayo Vallecano
Senin,22/09/2014
01:30 WIB - RCTI
Levante
VS
Barcelona
Rabu,24/09/2014
00:30 WIB - RCTI
Real Madrid
VS
Elche
Kamis,25/09/2014
01:00 WIB - FOXSPORTS
Almeria
VS
Atletico Madrid
02:30 WIB - RCTI
Malaga
VS
Barcelona
03:00 WIB - FOXSPORT S2
Sevilla
VS
Real Sociedad
Europa League
Kamis,18/09/2014
23:45 WIB - NEX Entertainment
PSV Eindhoven
VS
Estoril
23:45 WIB - SCTV
FK Partizan
VS
Tottenham Hotspur
Jumat,19/09/2014
02:00 WIB - SCTV
Sevilla
VS
Feyenoord
02:00 WIB - NEX Entertainment
Everton
VS
VFL Wolfsburg
Friendly Match
Kamis,04/09/2014
02:00 WIB - BEINSPOR T1
Inggris
VS
Norwegia
Selasa,09/09/2014
20:30 WIB - RCTI
Indonesia Vs Yaman
VS
Minggu,14/09/2014
16:45 WIB - RCTI
Indonesia
VS
Malaysia
Selasa,16/09/2014
20:30 WIB - SCTV
Indonesia U19
VS
Atletico Madrid Junior
Kamis,18/09/2014
21:00 WIB - SCTV
Indonesia U19
VS
ValenciaB
Rabu,24/09/2014
21:00 WIB - SCTV
Indonesia U19
VS
Barca Juvenil
Kamis,25/09/2014
21:00 WIB - SCTV
Indonesia U19
VS
Real Madrid Castilla
Eredivisie
Sabtu,13/09/2014
23:25 WIB - Fox Sports2
Ajax Amsterdam
VS
Heracles Almelo
Minggu,14/09/2014
19:25 WIB - Fox Sports2
Vitesse Arnheim
VS
Excelsior
ISL
Selasa,02/09/2014
15:15 WIB - RCTI
Mitra Kukar Vs Persebaya Surabaya
VS
18:30 WIB - RCTI
Persela Lamongan Vs Persipura Jayapura
VS
Jumat,05/09/2014
15:15 WIB - RCTI
Persija Jakarta Vs Barito Putra
VS
18:30 WIB - RCTI
SriwijayaFC Vs Persib
VS
AFC Cup
Selasa,16/09/2014
23:00 WIB - RCTI
QadsiaF C
VS
Persipura Jayapura
KualifikasiEUR O2016
Minggu,07/09/2014
22:30 WIB - Global TV
Denmark Vs Armenia
VS
Senin,08/09/2014
01:30 WIB - RCTI
Jerman
VS
Skotlandia
01:30 WIB - Global TV
Portugal
VS
Albania
Selasa,09/09/2014
01:30 WIB - RCTI
Swiss
VS
Inggris
22:30 WIB - Global TV
Azerbaijan Vs Bulgaria
VS
Rabu,10/09/2014
01:30 WIB - RCTI
Republik Ceska
VS
Belanda
01:15 WIB - Global TV
Norwegia Vs Italia
VS
AFF U-19
Selasa,09/09/2014
15:30 WIB - Kompas TV
Myanmar U-19 Vs Indonesia U-19B
VS
Asian Games2014
Senin,15/09/2014
14:30 WIB - RCTI
Indonesia U-23
VS
Timor Leste
Kamis,18/09/2014
11:30 WIB - RCTI
Maladewa
VS
Indonesia
Senin,22/09/2014
17:30 WIB - RCTI
Indonesia
VS
Thailand